GRAND IMPERIAL CONCLAVE OF CANADA
Of The
RED CROSS OF CONSTANTINE

 

 The Masonic and Military Order of the Red Cross of Constantine and the Orders of the Holy Sepulchre and St. John the Evangelist

                                                                                            FRATERNAL DEAD – 2018

 

 

McLEOD MOORE Conclave #1  (Saint John, NB)

Michael Francis DRAGONE                                Roll #4547 October 10

 

HURON Conclave #2  (London, ON)

George Henry ULLYART                                     Roll #2560                                     February 24

Vaughan Eugene CAMPBELL                            Roll #3640                                        March 21

William THOMAS                                              Roll #3114                                           May 16

William Russell PELLOW                                  Roll #1967                                           May 26

Wilmer D. WEIN                                                 Roll #0737                                  September 15

Kenneth A.C. HEGGIE                                        Roll #3802                                  September 19

 

HOLY LAND Conclave #3  (Thornhill, ON)

Richard G. CARVETH                                        Roll #4197                                      January 18

Edward Williamson ELCOMBE                         Roll #1596                                        March 16

 

TAYLOR Conclave #5  (Edmonton, AB)

Marvyn Roy ROGERS                                        Roll #2941                                             June 9

David Duncan THOMSON                                  Roll #2546                                  November 22

 

ROYAL EDWARD Conclave #8  (Halifax, NS)

Bryan CAMPBELL                                              Roll # 4574                                   September 3

 

  1. HELENA Conclave #10  (Pierrefonds, QC)

Neil Frank BURDEN                                           Roll #4345                                       August 29

 

  1. JOHN Conclave #11  (Chatham, ON)

Robert Lawrence WADDELL                              Roll #3211                                          April 24

 

SASKATCHEWAN Conclave #14  (Regina, SK)

Stanley Fredick TICKNER                                  Roll #1449                                       August 25

 

MOORE Conclave #15  (Peterborough, ON)

George Ernest ROBBINS                                     Roll #3774                                     December 6

 

HARINGTON Conclave #16  (Hamilton, ON)

William STANFIELD                                          Roll #3202                                            July 30

William David James WEIR                               Roll #3015                                       August 18

Norman Eric JENSEN                                         Roll #1790                                     December 5

 

HURONIA  Conclave #17  (Victoria Harbour, ON)

Earl George Ramsay DONNELLY                      Roll #3577                                    September 6

 

HOLY BAY Conclave #19  Thunder Bay, ON)

Wakefield Allan SCHOFIELD                            Roll #3145                                           June 22

Willard Wayne THERRIEN                                Roll #3726                                         August 3

Robert W. COX                                                   Roll #2790                                       August 11

Terrance B. SWANSON                                      Roll #1825                                     December 4

Albert James HARDING                                     Roll #3834                                   December 10

 

NORTHERN LIGHTS Conclave #20  ( Sault Ste Marie, ON)

Paul I. DALZEG                                                 Roll #1366                                          April 18

Colin Donald McLEAN                                       Roll #1244                                   December 25

 

ROYAL CITY Conclave #22  (Vancouver, BC)

Richard Francis Ernest SCHAFER                     Roll #2574                                        March 26

Misha RADOMAN                                             Roll #4355                                        October 2

 

AVON Conclave #23  (Stratford, ON)

Ronald Herbert BIVENS                                      Roll #3931                                          April 29

Gordon George COWMAN                                 Roll #2061                                           June 22

William MacDonald CAMERON                        Roll #1445                                  November 12

 

HUB CITY Conclave #24  (Saskatoon, SK)

David Hugh WILSON                                        Roll #1617                                      February 9

Donald Duncan McDONALD                            Roll #2273                                  September 21

Wilmer PIZZEY                                                  Roll #3348                                  September 29

Francis HESTER                                                 Roll #4222                                     December 3

 

CHONOOK CITY Conclave #29  (Calgary, AB)

Walter Louis SEIFERT                                        Roll #2123                                     February 19

 

RUPERT H. MacNEILL.Conclave #30  (Middleton, NS)

Rober Chipman CUSHING                                 Roll #2523                                          April 20

 

LAMBTON Conclave #31  (Sarnia, ON)

Carl HALL                                                          Roll #3566                                          April 17

 

ROYAL WILLIAM Conclave #32  (New Glasgow, NS)

Earle Crockatt MacDONALD                              Roll #1814                                     February 18

 

HOLY TRINITY Conclave #34  (Etobicoke, ON)

Austin R. JACKSON                                           Roll #3491                                          April 26

Edward George OUNJIAN                                  Roll #2913                                       August 25

 

ROYAL CAPE BRETON Conclave #39  (Sydney, NS)

Roy Allister RIDEOUT                                       Roll #3092                                        October 6

 

ARBUTUS Conclave #40  (Parksville, BC)

Gerald Joseph PRICE                                          Roll #3307                                          April 12

Copyright 2021  Grand Imperial Conclave of Canada